Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Amy Chamberlain

Amy Chamberlain

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Carla Fenning

Carla Fenning

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Paula Thacker

Paula Thacker

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Michelle Bisgard

Michelle Bisgard

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Janyce Blakeslee

Janyce Blakeslee

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Michael Hellis

Michael Hellis

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Sara Joehnk

Sara Joehnk

ACADEMIC COACH
Marcella Meier

Marcella Meier

ESL TEACHER
Alicia Phelps

Alicia Phelps

SOCIAL WORKER
Mackenzie Rawlings

Mackenzie Rawlings

RESOURCE ROOM
Pamela Vohnson

Pamela Vohnson

PSYCHOLOGIST
Wendy Costanzo

Wendy Costanzo

NURSE

Kindergarten

Tara Fallon

Tara Fallon

Lori Hesson

Lori Hesson

Emily Wright

Emily Wright

First Grade

Kristina Kriesen

Kristina Kriesen

Megan Phillips

Megan Phillips

Second Grade

Sally Weber

Sally Weber

Allyn Williams

Allyn Williams

Third Grade

Megan Johnston

Megan Johnston

Gretchen Linder Rowell

Gretchen Linder Rowell

Alexis Nichols

Alexis Nichols

Fourth Grade

Corina Donald

Corina Donald

Abigail Frainey

Abigail Frainey

Grainne Keating

Grainne Keating

Fifth Grade

Karen Gotting

Karen Gotting

Carol Moses

Carol Moses

Specialists

Aleida Adams

Aleida Adams

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Laura Cole

Laura Cole

VOCAL MUSIC
Christopher Marino

Christopher Marino

PE
Sarah Thom

Sarah Thom

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD

Para Educators

Victoria Hernandez

Victoria Hernandez

Padmasheela Kumar

Padmasheela Kumar

Sean Mckeen

Sean Mckeen

Dawn Miller

Dawn Miller

Nutrition Services

Mary Ann Eggert

Mary Ann Eggert

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Cheryl Houser

Cheryl Houser

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Mitchell Bohanan

Mitchell Bohanan

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Anthony Gil

Anthony Gil

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Razvan Monoranu

Razvan Monoranu

CUSTODIAN I
Sarah Thom

Sarah Thom

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD